tbs

새로운 활력으로 시민과 함께 도약하는 수도권 공영방송
검색 검색

eFM Schedule

Program List
MidNight Program Presenter
00:00 Super Radio (CHN)
01:00 악동서울 (재방송) 1 仁俊 (RENJUN)
01:30 악동서울 (재방송) 2 仁俊 (RENJUN)
02:00 Life: Abroad (Rerun) 1 Rah Seungyun
02:30 Life: Abroad (Rerun) 2 Rah Seungyun
03:00 10 Everyday (Rerun) 1 Jasmine Lee
03:30 10 Everyday (Rerun) 2 Jasmine Lee
04:00 Super Radio (Rerun) 1
04:30 Super Radio (Rerun) 2
Program List
Morning Program Presenter
05:00 Jumpstart 1 Lee Radde
05:30 Jumpstart 2 Lee Radde
06:00 Jumpstart 3 Lee Radde
06:30 Jumpstart 4 Lee Radde
07:00 Weekly Review 1 Robert Ouwehand
07:30 Weekly Review 2 Robert Ouwehand
08:00 Real Mom Real Talk 1 Jemmie Kim
08:30 Real Mom Real Talk 2 Jemmie Kim
09:00 eFM News
09:05 Sunday Studio 1 Becky White, Jay Lee
09:28 Hourly Bulletin
09:30 Sunday Studio 2 Becky White, Jay Lee
10:00 Sunday Studio 3 Becky White, Jay Lee
10:28 Hourly Bulletin
10:30 Sunday Studio 4 Becky White, Jay Lee
11:00 Sunday Studio 5 Becky White, Jay Lee
11:28 Hourly Bulletin
11:30 Sunday Studio 6 Becky White, Jay Lee
Program List
Afternoon Program Presenter
12:00 eFM News
12:05 All Things K-Pop 1 Alexander, Killagramz
12:28 Hourly Bulletin
12:30 All Things K-Pop 2 Alexander, Killagramz
13:00 All Things K-Pop 3 Alexander, Killagramz
13:28 Hourly Bulletin
13:30 All Things K-Pop 4 Alexander, Killagramz
14:00 The Steve Hatherly Show 1 Steve Hatherly
14:28 Hourly Bulletin
14:30 The Steve Hatherly Show 2 Steve Hatherly
15:00 BBC Headlines
15:05 The Steve Hatherly Show 3 Steve Hatherly
15:28 Hourly Bulletin
15:30 The Steve Hatherly Show 4 Steve Hatherly
16:00 eFM News
16:05 Men on Air 1 Sam Okyere, Greg Priester
16:28 Hourly Bulletin
16:30 Men on Air 2 Sam Okyere, Greg Priester
17:00 Men on Air 3 Sam Okyere, Greg Priester
17:28 Hourly Bulletin
17:30 Men on Air 4 Sam Okyere, Greg Priester
Program List
Night Program Presenter
18:00 eFM News
18:05 The Scoop 1 Hanna Kim
18:28 Hourly Bulletin
18:30 The Scoop 2 Hanna Kim
19:00 The Scoop 3 Hanna Kim
19:28 Hourly Bulletin
19:30 The Scoop 4 Hanna Kim
20:00 다시듣기 1013신식항 1 张玉安
20:30 다시듣기 1013신식항 2 张玉安
21:00 악동서울 1 仁俊 (RENJUN)
21:30 악동서울 2 仁俊 (RENJUN)
22:00 Skool of K-Pop 1 Peniel
22:30 Skool of K-Pop 2 Peniel
23:00 Skool of K-Pop 3 Peniel
23:30 Skool of K-Pop 4 Peniel